Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GROSVENOR GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+57.1%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+89.9%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3EZ
← Back to All Properties