Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHLEY ROW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+18.3%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,950
+750.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£277,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,050
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HJ
← Back to All Properties