Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE STREET, SUDBURY, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO10 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+104.7%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£32,479 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,021
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8JN
← Back to All Properties