Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BROOK STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+49.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+27.8%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8HY
← Back to All Properties