Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY HOUSE, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+16.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,030,000
+108.1%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9LL
← Back to All Properties