Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SKYLARK WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 5 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DL
← Back to All Properties