17, CARLTON CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£420,000+142.1%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1