Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TENNYSON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,500
+31.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+147.2%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5JS
← Back to All Properties