Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
585, KINGSWAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+566.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1RA
← Back to All Properties