16, BEATTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,000-13.2%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+103.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1