Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+39.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties