Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CYCLAMEN WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.8%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,000
+226.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LY
← Back to All Properties