Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRIARFIELD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£279,000
+74.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9TX
← Back to All Properties