Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+23.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+311.9%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8JH
← Back to All Properties