Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HAWKSWORTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,255
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,255
+50.9%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,255 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+239.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£86,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,245
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2WF
← Back to All Properties