Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+83.6%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+22.2%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TF
← Back to All Properties