18, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-4.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+9.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+47.7%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1