Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 307, MARINE ROAD CENTRAL, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.3%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,000
-69.3%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5BY
← Back to All Properties