Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+6.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LE
← Back to All Properties