Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+53.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,950
+11.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+25.4%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+28.5%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties