Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59A, ARGYLL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.9%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+149.9%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BY
← Back to All Properties