Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROSE HILL GROVE, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA7 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7HR
← Back to All Properties