Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAZEL CLOSE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.2%
Price Change
+£379,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+199.2%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
+£379,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YE
← Back to All Properties