Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBERLEIGH HOUSE, AVENUE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,291,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,291,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,230,000
+90.0%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
+£582,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£647,395
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4NG
← Back to All Properties