Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILDWOOD, CROSS LANE, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+52.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£473,500
+219.9%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SA
← Back to All Properties