Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+84.4%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+33.8%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties