2, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+142.1%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+15.7%
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1