Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CHAPEL LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+50.3%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+38.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6TJ
← Back to All Properties