Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, THE WHARF, WOOL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5QR
← Back to All Properties