Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD BAKEHOUSE, MAIN STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£727,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£727,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£603,000
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RX
← Back to All Properties