Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, FINNEY LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,450
+70.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+63.1%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3PT
← Back to All Properties