Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HIGH STORRS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,370
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£155,370 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£385,370
+67.6%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Detached
+£155,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
+£78,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,150
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7LE
← Back to All Properties