Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-11.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties