Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PASTURE HILL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LX
← Back to All Properties