Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 16, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,698 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,698 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,302
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties