1, LONG ACRE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+240.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+5.5%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1