42, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,500+123.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000-27.1%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+82.8%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+106.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1