Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+2.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties