29, STONEHILL CRESCENT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+1.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,500+44.2%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500+17.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+147.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+45.5%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1