Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOUNT ST JAMES, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2DR
← Back to All Properties