Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WATKIN STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+28.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+68.9%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4UH
← Back to All Properties