Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+8.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EW
← Back to All Properties