Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YORK DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+153.0%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1PR
← Back to All Properties