6, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+89.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+19.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1