Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+6.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties