Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NORTH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8TD
← Back to All Properties