28, LABURNUM WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+22.8%
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1