Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, INGLEWOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+48.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+179.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9LW
← Back to All Properties