Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+11.1%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+59.4%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+130.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties