38, MILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8GD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-1.1%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+60.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+134.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1